100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20196677.327.7
Joker 20196578.638.6
Green Book 20185628.618.2
1917 20195428.288.5
The Irishman 20195058.518.0
Avengers: Endgame 20195018.028.5
The Favourite 20184936.927.6
A Star Is Born 20184847.027.7
Roma 20184786.27.7
Vice 20184717.787.2
Knives Out 20194638.448.0
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184507.646.6
Parasite 20194458.68.6
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194448.087.5
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184348.667.8
Shoplifters 20184348.318.0
Venom 20184197.146.7
Ford v. Ferrari 20194108.98.2
Aquaman 20184087.047.0
Marriage Story 20194017.698.0
Bohemian Rhapsody 20183947.88.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20183947.977.3
Toy Story 4 20193859.197.9
First Man 20183856.977.3
Uncut Gems 20193807.747.7
Ad Astra 20193717.296.6
Alita: Battle Angel 20193667.687.3
Jojo Rabbit 20193646.498.0
Incredibles 2 20183548.477.6
The Lighthouse 20193537.677.7
Little Women 20193406.348.0
The Lion King 20193318.16.9
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183277.367.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183258.248.4
Searching 20183167.677.6
Aladdin 20193117.127.0
The Mule 20183107.497.0
Captain Marvel 20193086.176.9
Bird Box 20183087.136.6
Glass 20193086.646.7
Inception 20102988.638.8
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192977.787.5
Frozen 2 20192937.27.1
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20192916.926.7
The House That Jack Built 20182877.286.8
Eighth Grade 20182846.397.4
Interstellar 20142818.478.6
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192816.536.5
Shazam! 20192806.637.1
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192797.157.5
Johnny English Strikes Again 201827686.2
Bumblebee 20182747.076.8
Everybody Knows 20182676.816.9
Ralph Breaks the Internet 20182607.867.1
Mary Poppins Returns 20182566.446.7
Wildlife 20182548.236.8
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192547.956.9
Ant-Man and the Wasp 20182537.47.1
The Nun 20182526.195.3
Creed II 20182497.487.1
Terminator: Dark Fate 20192496.446.3
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182458.368.4
Bombshell 201924366.8
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 20192407.037.4
The Sisters Brothers 20182397.757.0
Midsommar 20192396.147.2
The Equalizer 2 20182387.96.7
Anna 20192327.36.6
The Spy Who Dumped Me 20182286.546.0
The Departed 20062278.548.5
Dark Phoenix 20192265.335.8
Booksmart 20192266.067.2
The Lives of Others 20062268.698.4
Bad Times at the El Royale 20182267.17.1
6 Underground 20192236.86.1
The Meg 20182236.535.7
Bad Boys for Life 20202227.27.2
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile 20192227.536.6
The Prestige 20062228.628.5
Hustlers 20192215.516.4
The Pianist 20022218.728.5
Pulp Fiction 19942198.278.9
Schindler’s List 19932198.318.9
Cold War 20182187.267.6
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation 20182187.156.3
The Professor and the Madman 20192177.467.3
Forrest Gump 19942168.558.8
Destroyer 20182165.986.2
Ocean’s 8 20182155.556.2
Incendies 20102158.068.3
Whiplash 20142158.648.5
Mortal Engines 20182157.16.1
Doctor Sleep 20192127.767.4
Shutter Island 20102098.768.1
Burning 20182097.77.6
Hereditary 20182096.467.3
Hellboy 20192094.965.2
Motherless Brooklyn 20192087.776.9
The Invisible Guest 20162088.478.1
Amélie 20012088.298.3