100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20196657.327.7
Joker 20196518.638.6
Green Book 20185608.618.2
1917 20195448.298.5
The Irishman 20195088.518.0
Avengers: Endgame 20195028.028.5
The Favourite 20184966.927.6
A Star Is Born 20184847.027.7
Roma 20184816.157.7
Vice 20184717.787.2
Knives Out 20194628.318.0
Parasite 20194538.588.6
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184527.646.6
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194468.097.5
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184348.667.8
Shoplifters 20184348.318.0
Venom 20184197.146.7
Aquaman 20184077.047.0
Ford v. Ferrari 20194038.918.2
Marriage Story 20194017.728.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20183967.967.3
Bohemian Rhapsody 20183957.88.0
Toy Story 4 20193869.177.9
First Man 20183856.977.3
Uncut Gems 20193777.717.7
Ad Astra 20193697.256.6
Alita: Battle Angel 20193667.687.3
Jojo Rabbit 20193646.758.0
Incredibles 2 20183548.477.6
The Lighthouse 20193517.717.7
Little Women 20193436.368.0
The Lion King 20193308.096.9
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183287.367.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183258.248.4
Searching 20183177.677.6
The Mule 20183127.497.0
Aladdin 20193117.127.0
Bird Box 20183107.086.6
Glass 20193096.646.7
Captain Marvel 20193086.176.9
Inception 20103008.638.8
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192977.777.5
Frozen 2 20192937.327.1
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20192916.926.7
The House That Jack Built 20182897.286.8
Eighth Grade 20182846.397.4
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192826.556.5
Shazam! 20192816.637.1
Interstellar 20142818.478.6
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192797.157.5
Johnny English Strikes Again 201827686.2
Bumblebee 20182737.076.8
Everybody Knows 20182676.816.9
Ralph Breaks the Internet 20182617.867.1
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192598.16.9
Mary Poppins Returns 20182576.446.7
Wildlife 20182568.236.8
Ant-Man and the Wasp 20182537.47.1
The Nun 20182526.195.3
Creed II 20182507.487.1
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182478.368.4
Terminator: Dark Fate 20192466.396.3
Bombshell 201924666.8
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 20192446.887.4
The Sisters Brothers 20182407.757.0
Midsommar 20192406.147.2
The Equalizer 2 20182387.96.7
Anna 20192337.36.6
Bad Boys for Life 20202297.27.2
The Spy Who Dumped Me 20182286.546.0
The Departed 20062278.548.5
Bad Times at the El Royale 20182277.17.1
Dark Phoenix 20192275.335.8
Booksmart 20192276.067.2
The Lives of Others 20062268.698.4
The Meg 20182236.535.7
The Prestige 20062238.628.5
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile 20192237.536.6
The Pianist 20022228.728.5
6 Underground 20192226.756.1
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20192227.58.2
Pulp Fiction 19942218.278.9
Cold War 20182207.267.6
Hustlers 20192205.516.4
Schindler’s List 19932198.318.9
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation 20182187.156.3
The Professor and the Madman 20192177.297.3
Ocean’s 8 20182165.56.2
Incendies 20102168.078.3
Destroyer 20182165.986.2
Forrest Gump 19942168.558.8
Mortal Engines 20182157.16.1
Whiplash 20142148.648.5
Burning 20182127.77.6
Shutter Island 20102118.778.1
Amélie 20012108.298.3
Hereditary 20182106.467.3
Doctor Sleep 20192087.557.4
Hellboy 20192084.965.2
The Invisible Guest 20162078.478.1