100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118.9123189.3
Breaking Bad 20089.2612489.5
Friends 19949.210258.9
Rick and Morty 20139.298239.3
Westworld 20168.937678.7
The Walking Dead 20108.237588.2
Prison Break 20058.777308.3
13 Reasons Why 20178.487237.8
Vikings 201396628.6
Peaky Blinders 20139.126228.8
Sherlock 20109.096149.1
The Big Bang Theory 20078.755338.1
Chernobyl 20198.945089.4
Stranger Things 20169.014568.8
Mr. Robot 20159.184258.5
Taboo 20178.854198.5
True Detective 20149.054039.0
House of Cards 20138.993968.8
Shameless 20118.973938.6
How I Met Your Mother 20059.183628.3
Dexter 20069.273528.6
Arrow 20127.153447.6
The Grand Tour 20169.293438.7
The 100 20148.573417.7
Better Call Saul 20159.323358.7
The Vampire Diaries 20097.833297.7
Supernatural 20058.633278.4
Lost 200493228.3
Black Mirror 20119.113098.8
The Flash 20147.823057.8
Band of Brothers 20018.842759.5
The Witcher 20198.842678.4
The Originals 20138.642668.2
Lucifer 20158.782668.2
Fargo 20149.212608.9
Daredevil 20158.862468.6
Dark 20179.132438.7
Jumong 20067.332397.9
Money Heist 20179.042358.5
Banshee 20138.752268.4
Teen Wolf 20117.552177.6
Sex Education 20198.682158.3
The Blacklist 20139.162138.0
The Punisher 20178.682098.5
See 20198.352027.6
Spartacus 20108.622028.5
Person of Interest 20119.212008.4
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178.461968.5
Big Little Lies 20178.721948.5
Narcos 20159.011948.8
Gravity Falls 20129.051938.9
Love, Death & Robots 20198.931928.6
Hannibal 20138.991878.5
Legion 20178.611828.3
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.211749.2
Supergirl 20156.581686.3
Planet Earth II 20168.961649.5
The Leftovers 20149.061648.3
Preacher 20168.681608.0
Gotham 20148.941607.8
Into the Badlands 20158.711588.0
The Wire 20028.961579.3
The Sopranos 19999.21579.2
American Gods 20178.451547.9
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.451548.1
Suits 20118.791498.5
Riverdale 20167.841477.1
Mindhunter 20179.121478.6
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.761397.4
Twin Peaks 19908.941398.8
Grimm 20118.421377.8
The End of the F***ing World 20178.951378.1
Family Guy 19989.211358.1
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.791317.1
24 20018.441308.3
The Mandalorian 20198.561308.8
The Haunting of Hill House 20189.351308.7
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.591296.9
Black Sails 20148.691278.2
BoJack Horseman 20149.31278.7
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.631268.4
Fringe 20088.821258.4
Silicon Valley 20149.321248.5
Orange Is the New Black 20138.411238.1
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.611226.8
Penny Dreadful 20148.471218.2
The Boys 20198.671188.7
This Is Us 20168.841188.7
The Night Of 20168.721168.5
Mr. Bean 19909.441168.5
The Last Kingdom 20158.961158.3
Watchmen 20197.261138.1
Blindspot 20158.31127.4
Modern Family 20098.711128.4
The Simpsons 19899.091128.7
The Office US 20059.291128.8
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 20137.941077.5
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 20038.941057.7
Ash vs Evil Dead 20158.711048.5
House M.D. 20049.231048.7