100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118448.919.3
Rick and Morty 20136629.299.3
Peaky Blinders 20136079.118.8
Breaking Bad 20085509.269.5
Friends 19945359.28.9
Chernobyl 20194518.949.4
Vikings 201342198.6
The Witcher 20194028.798.4
See 20193658.357.6
Shameless 20113618.978.6
Westworld 20163488.948.7
Sex Education 20193478.678.3
True Detective 20143449.059.0
Dark 20173439.128.7
Sherlock 20103389.099.1
Money Heist 20173209.048.5
Stranger Things 20163129.018.8
Mr. Robot 20152999.188.5
The Big Bang Theory 20072808.758.1
Love, Death & Robots 20192798.938.6
The Walking Dead 20102678.228.2
Black Mirror 20112639.118.8
The Mandalorian 20192598.568.8
The Handmaid’s Tale 20172458.468.5
13 Reasons Why 20172418.487.8
Better Call Saul 20152269.318.7
Mindhunter 20172259.128.6
How I Met Your Mother 20052129.188.3
Dexter 20062089.268.6
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172029.28.8
Carnival Row 20192018.657.9
The Grand Tour 20162009.298.7
Big Little Lies 20172008.728.5
The Blacklist 20131999.168.0
The Haunting of Hill House 20181939.358.7
Supernatural 20051918.638.4
Taboo 20171898.858.5
House of Cards 201318698.8
Watchmen 20191797.238.1
Lucifer 20151778.788.2
The Wire 20021758.969.3
The End of the F***ing World 20171748.958.1
The 100 20141738.577.7
Prison Break 20051718.778.3
Lost 20041699.018.3
Band of Brothers 20011668.849.5
The Sopranos 19991669.199.2
Hannibal 20131648.998.5
His Dark Materials 20191639.258.0
Fleabag 20161618.378.7
The Boys 20191598.678.7
BoJack Horseman 20141579.38.7
The Office US 20051539.298.8
Titans 20181528.257.8
This Is Us 20161478.848.7
Family Guy 19981459.218.1
The Punisher 20171418.688.5
Castle Rock 20181398.637.6
Fargo 20141399.218.9
Narcos 20151389.018.8
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181348.187.6
Arrow 20121307.157.6
Daredevil 20151298.868.6
Our Planet 20191289.29.3
The Flash 20141287.827.8
The Leftovers 20141269.068.3
Outlander 20141258.548.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181198.338.1
Person of Interest 20111189.218.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131128.628.4
The Simpsons 19891129.098.7
Legacies 20181118.337.5
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051099.058.8
Good Omens 20191067.968.1
Suits 20111058.798.5
House M.D. 20041059.228.7
Fringe 20081048.828.4
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031039.219.2
You 20181028.917.8
Twin Peaks 19901028.948.8
Killing Eve 20181018.418.3
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141009.159.3
South Park 1997999.178.7
The Outsider 2020998.868.7
Dracula 2020987.446.8
SpongeBob SquarePants 1999989.458.1
Homeland 2011978.448.3
Orange Is the New Black 2013978.418.1
Silicon Valley 2014969.328.5
American Gods 2017948.457.9
Planet Earth II 2016938.969.5
Preacher 2016938.688.0
Bodyguard 2018928.68.2
The Last Kingdom 2015928.968.3
Seinfeld 1989919.318.8
Sharp Objects 2018908.68.2
Grey’s Anatomy 2005909.077.6
Modern Family 2009888.718.4
The Originals 2013888.648.2
Sons of Anarchy 2008879.018.6