100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118458.919.3
Rick and Morty 20136669.299.3
Peaky Blinders 20136129.118.8
Breaking Bad 20085539.269.5
Friends 19945419.28.9
Chernobyl 20194538.949.4
Vikings 201342298.6
The Witcher 20194038.798.4
See 20193658.357.6
Shameless 20113628.978.6
Sex Education 20193548.688.3
Westworld 20163528.938.7
True Detective 20143489.069.0
Dark 20173479.138.7
Sherlock 20103419.099.1
Money Heist 20173249.058.5
Stranger Things 20163128.998.8
Mr. Robot 20153029.188.5
The Big Bang Theory 20072838.768.1
Love, Death & Robots 20192808.938.6
The Walking Dead 20102768.228.2
Black Mirror 20112659.118.8
The Mandalorian 20192638.568.8
The Handmaid’s Tale 20172458.468.5
Better Call Saul 20152439.328.7
13 Reasons Why 20172418.487.8
Mindhunter 20172269.128.6
How I Met Your Mother 20052159.188.3
Dexter 20062099.268.6
The Grand Tour 20162049.298.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172029.28.8
Big Little Lies 20172018.728.5
Carnival Row 20192018.667.9
The Blacklist 20132009.178.0
The Haunting of Hill House 20181939.368.7
Supernatural 20051918.638.4
Taboo 20171908.858.5
House of Cards 201318998.8
Lucifer 20151808.788.2
Watchmen 20191797.268.1
The Wire 20021768.969.3
The End of the F***ing World 20171758.968.1
The 100 20141728.577.7
Lost 200417198.3
Prison Break 20051718.778.3
The Sopranos 19991689.199.2
Band of Brothers 20011678.849.5
Hannibal 20131648.998.5
His Dark Materials 20191639.268.0
Fleabag 20161618.398.7
The Boys 20191608.678.7
BoJack Horseman 20141569.38.7
Titans 20181558.197.8
The Office US 20051549.298.8
This Is Us 20161488.848.7
Family Guy 19981469.218.1
The Punisher 20171418.688.5
Fargo 20141419.218.9
Narcos 20151399.018.8
Castle Rock 20181398.637.6
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181348.187.6
Arrow 20121307.157.6
Outlander 20141298.548.4
Daredevil 20151298.868.6
Our Planet 20191299.29.3
The Flash 20141287.827.8
The Leftovers 20141269.068.3
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181238.38.1
Person of Interest 20111189.218.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131188.648.4
The Simpsons 19891139.18.7
Legacies 20181118.337.5
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051109.058.8
Suits 20111068.798.5
House M.D. 20041069.168.7
The Outsider 20201068.878.7
Good Omens 20191067.968.1
You 20181058.917.8
Fringe 20081048.828.4
Twin Peaks 19901038.948.8
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031039.219.2
Homeland 20111028.448.3
Killing Eve 20181018.418.3
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141009.159.3
South Park 1997999.188.7
SpongeBob SquarePants 1999989.458.1
Dracula 2020977.336.8
Orange Is the New Black 2013978.418.1
Silicon Valley 2014969.328.5
American Gods 2017948.457.9
Planet Earth II 2016948.969.5
Preacher 2016948.688.0
Bodyguard 2018928.68.2
The Last Kingdom 2015928.968.3
Seinfeld 1989919.318.8
Grey’s Anatomy 2005919.17.6
Sharp Objects 2018908.68.2
Modern Family 2009898.718.4
The Originals 2013898.648.2
Sons of Anarchy 2008889.028.6