100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20195718.638.6
Avengers: Endgame 20194148.028.5
Interstellar 20144008.478.6
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20193807.327.7
Inception 20103598.638.8
Green Book 20183098.618.2
The Dark Knight 20083008.599.0
The Irishman 20192948.518.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20192898.087.5
Léon: The Professional 19942748.718.5
Parasite 20192638.68.6
The Shawshank Redemption 19942528.599.3
The Prestige 20062318.628.5
Forrest Gump 19942288.558.8
Se7en 19952198.618.6
Fight Club 19992198.468.8
The Godfather 19722198.559.2
Ford v. Ferrari 20192138.98.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032128.688.9
Toy Story 4 20192119.197.9
1917 20192088.288.5
Shutter Island 20102038.768.1
Pulp Fiction 19942038.278.9
Aquaman 20182017.047.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20011988.748.8
A Star Is Born 20181937.027.7
12 Angry Men 19571928.98.9
Marriage Story 20191867.698.0
Avengers: Infinity War 20181858.088.5
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20181847.646.6
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20181848.667.8
Knives Out 20191818.448.0
The Departed 20061808.548.5
Gladiator 20001788.658.5
Taxi Driver 19761778.178.3
Saving Private Ryan 19981768.538.6
Alita: Battle Angel 20191737.687.3
The Lion King 20191738.16.9
The Hateful Eight 20151718.437.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20021708.788.7
The Lighthouse 20191707.677.7
Django Unchained 20121698.78.4
Captain Marvel 20191676.176.9
The Favourite 20181676.927.6
The Wolf of Wall Street 20131668.488.2
The Matrix 19991648.558.7
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181628.248.4
Incredibles 2 20181618.477.6
The Intouchables 20111598.78.5
Venom 20181597.146.7
Schindler’s List 19931598.318.9
Amélie 20011588.298.3
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181577.88.0
The Green Mile 19991578.658.6
Aladdin 20191547.127.0
Spirited Away 20011528.598.6
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191527.157.5
V for Vendetta 20051528.418.2
Whiplash 20141518.648.5
The Pianist 20021508.728.5
The Dark Knight Rises 20121498.588.4
Mad Max: Fury Road 20151488.428.1
Vice 20181457.787.2
Her 20131458.28.0
Hacksaw Ridge 20161458.358.1
Requiem for a Dream 20001428.438.3
Jojo Rabbit 20191426.498.0
Frozen 2 20191427.27.1
Ad Astra 20191427.296.6
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191426.536.5
The Revenant 20151418.388.0
Memento 20001418.428.4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20041408.248.3
The Silence of the Lambs 19911408.128.6
Uncut Gems 20191377.747.7
John Wick: Chapter 2 20171368.157.5
Roma 20181366.27.7
Oldboy 20031368.288.4
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20191357.787.5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19751358.818.7
Inglourious Basterds 20091358.188.3
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191348.517.4
The Godfather: Part II 19741348.569.0
Batman Begins 20051338.568.2
Titanic 19971328.457.8
Shoplifters 20181318.318.0
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20191296.926.7
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20181287.977.3
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661288.618.8
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171268.188.2
WALL·E 20081258.828.4
Shazam! 20191246.637.1
La La Land 20161237.678.0
Logan 20171228.198.1
First Man 20181216.977.3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081198.647.8
Deadpool 2 20181187.997.7
Terminator: Dark Fate 20191186.446.3
John Wick 20141178.087.4
Coco 20171178.448.4